Kreistagslisten nominiert!

In allen sechs Wahlkreisen haben wir unsere Kreistagslisten für die Kommunalwahl am 26. Mai 2019 nominiert:


Wahlkreis 2 – Giengen/Hermaringen

ListenplatzNameBerufAlter 2019GeschlechtWahlkreis
1Dr. Bettina HailerDiplom Kauffrau53wGiengen
2Reiner GansloserLandwirtschaftsmeister62mHermaringen
3Stefanie WentaSelbstständig42wHermaringen
4Stefan JahrausBestatter36mGiengen
5Alexandra CarleErzieherin47wGiengen
6Martin HörschLehrer i. R.65mGiengen
7Katarina StarkBA Kindheitspädagogin30wGiengen
8Alexander FertichKundenmanager39mGiengen
9Mireille SchöneLehrerin42wHermaringen
10Werner BoschAngestellter56mGiengen

Wahlkreis 3 – Herbrechtingen

ListenplatzNameBerufAlter 2019GeschlechtWahlkreis
1Christoph KnakDiplom Sozialpädagoge51mHerbrechtingen
2Silvia BauerDiplom Sozialarbeiterin (FH)55wHerbrechtingen
3Christoph BoschLandwirt35mHerbrechtingen
4Alina RistauHeilerziehungspflegeauszubildende22wHerbrechtingen
5Hans-Gerhard BürzeleDipl. Ing. (FH)57mHerbrechtingen
6Elisabeth Kömm-HäfnerHeilpraktikerin für Psychotherapie61wHerbrechtingen

Wahlkreis 4 – Königsbronn/Nattheim

ListenplatzNameBerufAlter 2019GeschlechtWahlkreis
1Margit StumppDipl. Ing. (FH), Bundestagsabgeordnete56wKönigsbronn
2Werner GlatzleLehrer i. R.71mKönigsbronn
3Marc Jens GergeniDiplom Wirtschaftsingenieur (FH)44mNattheim
4Thomas WingerMusiker, Krankenpfleger, Schreiner52mNattheim
5Siegfried TruppelInformatiker61mKönigsbronn
6Jan-Ulrich RademakerOberstudienrat i. R.81mNattheim

Wahlkreis 5 – Gerstetten/Steinheim

ListenplatzNameBerufAlter 2019GeschlechtWahlkreis
1Frank SchiedDiplom-Agraringenieur55mGerstetten
2Sigrun NagelDiplom-Agrarbiologin49wGerstetten
3Dr. Med. Thomas HardtmuthArzt63mSteinheim
4Maria BüttnerKörpertherapeutin (HP)57wSteinheim
5Swen-Erich HilprechtMaschinenführer32mGerstetten
6Monika ZimmermannMusikschullehrerin54wSteinheim
7Hans MailänderLehrer i. R.68mGerstetten
8Daniel EichmeisterFachinformatiker - Anwendungsentwicklung36mSteinheim
9Marco ComboschStudent25mGerstetten

Wahlkreis 6 – Dischingen/Sontheim/Niederstotzingen

ListenplatzNameBerufAlter 2019GeschlechtWahlkreis
1Thomas LangthalerSelbstständig51mSontheim(Brenz)
2Erika WiedmannDiplom-Ökonomin53wDischingen
3Wolfgang MäckEinzelhändler39mSontheim(Brenz)
4Wolfgang BurrVorruhestand60mDischingen
5Simon AbeleSozialpädagoge33mSontheim(Brenz)
6Kurt-Martin HölzleSonderschullehrer49mNiederstotzingen
Avatar

KV Heidenheim | info@gruene-heidenheim.de | 07321 353 09 25

Verwandte Artikel